16.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Jēkabpils juniori/JSS

16.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Jēkabpils juniori/JSS

09.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Ezerzeme/DU

09.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Ezerzeme/DU

08.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Daugavpils nov./DT

08.02.2020 VK Ozolnieki - Daugavpils nov./DT

16.02.2020 VK Gulbene - RVS

16.02.2020 VK Gulbene - RVS

16.02.2020 Daugavpils nov./DT - VK Ventspils

16.02.2020 Daugavpils nov./DT - VK Ventspils

16.02.2020 Mārupes SC - MSĢ

16.02.2020 Mārupes SC - MSĢ

16.02.2020 Mārupes SC - SK Babīte

16.02.2020 Mārupes SC - SK Babīte

26.01.2020 VK Gulbene - SK Babīte

26.01.2020 VK Gulbene - SK Babīte

23.01.2020 Mārupes SC - VK Gulbene

23.01.2020 Mārupes SC - VK Gulbene

16.01.2020 Mārupe - RVS

16.01.2020 Mārupe - RVS

08.12.2019 VK Ventspils - VK Ozolnieki

08.12.2019 VK Ventspils - VK Ozolnieki

07.12.2019 VK Ventspils - Kuldīgas SS

07.12.2019 VK Ventspils - Kuldīgas SS

07.12.2019 VK Aizpute - VK Ozolnieki

07.12.2019 VK Aizpute - VK Ozolnieki

01.12.2019 VK Gulbene - Latvijas Universitāte

01.12.2019 VK Gulbene - Latvijas Universitāte

24.11.2019 VK Ventspils - Jelgavas novads

24.11.2019 VK Ventspils - Jelgavas novads

30.11.2019 Talsi - VK Ozolnieki

30.11.2019 Talsi - VK Ozolnieki

24.11.2019 VK Ozolnieki - Kuldīgas NSS

24.11.2019 VK Ozolnieki - Kuldīgas NSS

LČs un NLv oktobra rezultatīvākie spēlētāji

LČs un NLv oktobra rezultatīvākie spēlētāji

06.11.2019 RSU/MVS - RVS

06.11.2019 RSU/MVS - RVS

27.10.2019 RSU/MVS - Babīte

27.10.2019 RSU/MVS - Babīte

27.10.2019 Mārupe - LU

27.10.2019 Mārupe - LU

26.10.2019 RSU/MVS - LU

26.10.2019 RSU/MVS - LU

09.11.2019 Daugavpils nov./DT - MSĢ/LAT U17

09.11.2019 Daugavpils nov./DT - MSĢ/LAT U17

19.10.2019 Kuldīgas NSS - RTU

19.10.2019 Kuldīgas NSS - RTU

13.10.2019 Rīgas Volejbola Skola - Daugavpils nov./Daugavpils Tehnikums

13.10.2019 Rīgas Volejbola Skola - Daugavpils nov./Daugavpils Tehnikums

06.10.2019 Rīgas Volejbols Skola - VK Ezerzeme/DU

06.10.2019 Rīgas Volejbols Skola - VK Ezerzeme/DU

06.10.2019 Kuldīgas NSS - VK Aizpute

06.10.2019 Kuldīgas NSS - VK Aizpute

06.10.2019 VK Ozolnieki - VK Ventspils

06.10.2019 VK Ozolnieki - VK Ventspils

06.10.2019 Daugavpils nov./Daugavpils Tehnikums - VK Vecumnieki

06.10.2019 Daugavpils nov./Daugavpils Tehnikums - VK Vecumnieki

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Jānis Stukuls
    26427173
    janis@raacv.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv